Use a exibição padrão da agenda Use a exibição de altura da agenda
Anterior 15/09/2019 - 21/09/2019 Próximo
Filtro de recursos
Domingo, 15/09/2019 07:20 08:10 09:00 10:10 11:00 13:30 14:20 15:10 16:15 17:05 17:55 18:45 20:40
LAB 404      
LAB 406      
LAB 407      
Robótica (403)      
Segunda, 16/09/2019 07:20 08:10 09:00 10:10 11:00 13:30 14:20 15:10 16:15 17:05 17:55 18:45 20:40
LAB 404           1º ano B - Josiane Ferri Nível 5 B - Josiane Ferri            
LAB 406   Música - 9A / 9B - Aline Bühler     8ºAno A - Júnior Ben 8º ano B - Júnior Ben 7ºAno B - Júnior Ben       Prática II - Gerson Silveira
LAB 407           Português- 9B - Gisela Spindler              
Robótica (403)                 Ens. Fundamental (3º ao 5º) - Júnior Ben      
Terça, 17/09/2019 07:20 08:10 09:00 10:10 11:00 13:30 14:20 15:10 16:15 17:05 17:55 18:45 20:40
LAB 404     Nível 5 A - Josiane Ferri     2º ano B - Josiane Ferri 2º ano A - Josiane Ferri Nível 4 B - Josiane Ferri Banco de Dados - Josiane Ferri Ensino Superior - Vanderlei Kriesang
LAB 406           Algoritmos e Programação I - Fabian Viégas Tecnologias Gráficas - Vagner Lahude Tecnologias Gráficas III - Vagner Lahude
LAB 407           Projeto I - Vanderlei Kriesang          
Robótica (403)       Rob EAM - Josiane Ferri                
Quarta, 18/09/2019 07:20 08:10 09:00 10:10 11:00 13:30 14:20 15:10 16:15 17:05 17:55 18:45 20:40
LAB 404       Trabalho de Leitura - Gisela Spindler   Sistemas Operacionais - Josiane Ferri          
LAB 406       6º ano B - Júnior Ben 7ºAno A - Júnior Ben       Rede de Computadores - Vagner Lahude Tecnologias Gráficas III - Vagner Lahude
LAB 407                          
Robótica (403)                 Ensino Médio - Vanderlei Kriesang    
Quinta, 19/09/2019 07:20 08:10 09:00 10:10 11:00 13:30 14:20 15:10 16:15 17:05 17:55 18:45 20:40
LAB 404   Nível 4 A - Josiane Ferri 4º ano B - Josiane Ferri 3º ano A - Josiane Ferri 1º ano A - Josiane Ferri 4º ano A - Josiane Ferri 3º ano B - Josiane Ferri 5º ano A - Júnior Ben Arquitetura e Manutenção de Computadores - Josiane Ferri Algoritmos e Programação III - Fabian Viégas
LAB 406         5º ano B - Júnior Ben Webdesign - Gerson Silveira Aplicação para Internet I - Vagner Lahude Prática II - Gerson Silveira
LAB 407           Algoritmos e Programação III - Fabian Viégas       Amigos do Mundo - Júnior Ben
Robótica (403)           Ens. Fundamental (6º ao 8º) - Júnior Ben         Amigos do Mundo - Júnior Ben
Sexta, 20/09/2019 07:20 08:10 09:00 10:10 11:00 13:30 14:20 15:10 16:15 17:05 17:55 18:45 20:40
LAB 404       2º Normal - Vanderlei Kriesang 3º Normal - Vanderlei Kriesang                
LAB 406   6ºAno A - Júnior Ben 9ºAno B - Júnior Ben   9ºAno A - Júnior Ben                
LAB 407                          
Robótica (403)           Ensino Médio - Vanderlei Kriesang            
Sábado, 21/09/2019 07:20 08:10 09:00 10:10 11:00 13:30 14:20 15:10 16:15 17:05 17:55 18:45 20:40
LAB 404                          
LAB 406                          
LAB 407                          
Robótica (403)                          
 
 
Anterior 15/09/2019 - 21/09/2019 Próximo